CПИСОК ГРУПП

В - 11

  1. Александрова Анна
  2. Баронкин Никита
  3. Верижников Егор
  4. Даскан Ксения
  5. Канунникова Дарья
  6. Рудникова Полина
  7. Скворцова Анастасия
  8. Ушаков Михаил
  9. Фасхиева Лания

В - 21

  1. Васильев Никита
  2. Борунова Алена
  3. Гафуров Тимур
  4. Гуров Владислав
  5. Ерошина Мария
  6. Матвеева Стефания
  7. Меркулова Вероника
  8. Никифорова Ксения
  9. Николаева Софья
  10. Позднякова Анна
  11. Сабурова Ангелина
  12. Чиркин Александр

В - 22

  1. Абдуллоева Дильноза
  2. Басманов Виталий
  3. Ведяшкина Кристина
  4. Зотов Никита
  5. Круглова Варвара
  6. Левкина Валерия
  7. Носкова Алина
  8. Рабаева Эвиталь
  9. Опекунов Семен
  10. Снегирева Виталина
  11. Старкеевич Яна

В-31

  1. Барковская Мария
  2. Гатаулин Арсений
  3. Исаченкова Диана
  4. Клепацкая Елизавета
  5. Лебедева Ника
  6. Лукьянова Злата
  7. Мельникова Яна
  8. Нахлова Дарья
  9. Скопцева Варвара
  10. Третьякова Кристина
  11. Чебурахова Владислава
  12. Чугаев Артем
  13. Юсуфзай Александр

В-32

  1. Алексеева Алена
  2. Гришина Анастасия
  3. Дороднов Артем
  4. Жежу Ольга
  5. Киселева Тамара
  6. Крайнев Дмитрий
  7. Левицкий Григорий
  8. Миносян Артем
  9. Минеева Ангелина
  10. Романов Адам
  11. Чернова Екатерина

У-21

  1. Бурова Анна
  2. Гандрабура Екатерина
  3. Зарубин Анатолий
  4. Зябкин Ярослав
  5. Климович Даша
  6. Лукина Олеся
  7. Мистюков Богдан
  8. Русанов Артём
  9. Савельева Кристина
  10. Станкевич Есения
  11. Ушаков Михаил

У-22

  1. Евпалов Артем
  2. Кекеева Альмина
  3. Лукинов Глеб
  4. Мельник Карина
  5. Новиков Серафим
  6. Пономарёв Артур
  7. Тимошина Марина
  8. Тормосина Екатерина
  9. Тытюкова Дарья
  10. Филатова Маргарита
  11. Фурсова София
  12. Хилл Джессика
  13. Хлыстова Маргарита
  14. Шрамкова Анастасия

У-23

  1. Деревягина Дарья
  2. Казенников Арсений
  3. Колесникова Леся
  4. Коновалова Алёна
  5. Корчев Платон
  6. Кузнецова Виктория
  7. Купцов Сергей
  8. Окоркова Ева
  9. Пинкевич Полина
  10. Симашова Евгения
  11. Соколов Владислав
  12. Якоб Стефания

У-31

  1. Альмяшев Максим
  2. Аввакумова Яна
  3. Бочерова Алина
  4. Данилов Александр
  5. Зуев Семен
  6. Карташов Тимофей
  7. Казакевич Дарья
  8. Кудин Олег
  9. Мунтяну Анна
  10. Недашковская Мария
  11. Нежданова Александра
  12. Сухоруков Виктор
  13. Юлдубаев Эльмир
  14. Ярица Никита

У-32

  1. Абакумова Софья
  2. Бочерова Алина
  3. Бутузова Диана
  4. Георгиева Анастасия
  5. Кравченко Виктория
  6. Кудашева Алиса
  7. Мамыкин Егор
  8. Матвеева Виктория
  9. Налбадян Ани
  10. Никитина Анна
  11. Новосад Софья
  12. Носкова Ирина
  13. Овсоян Карина
  14. Садакова Анна
  15. Хачатурян Марина
  16. Чеботарева Даша
  17. Черешкевич Валерия
  18. Шаронин Ярослав

Заказать обратный звонок